?

Log in

Feb. 17th, 2005 @ 04:35 pm (no subject)
Current Mood: stressedstressed
Current Music: Nine Inch Nails'ruiner'
Well then last nite was ok. Jessica went with mom and I to go shopping. Then we went and got some Vietamese food as I said before. The lodge was ok. We sang Country Grammar and some other songs.Lmao. It was funny cos it was fast rapping. Then hte trailer park wiggers came nad sat with us and talked to me about Marylin Manson and shit. It was funny. Oh and Ariel broke up with Dave and now he wants to kill us all. Fun eh? What else. So I went home ate and took a shower. Today I got up. First period I made my valentines that are 4 days late..lmao! lol then Second I sat around and did shit all. Third a half ass slept. Fourth we had that sub so I sat and ate and talked to Jason. lol Lunch was ok we talked about opression..it was amusing! lol. Then in Spanish I found out that Kevin is attracted to Kelly. Kelly would never have that..Poor Kevin shouldnt get his hopes up. Ceramics was ok. I sat around nad looked at hte ado piccie..Oh yeah. Lauren brought piccies from graduation and theres one of me and Ado that she gave to me..its so adorable..lol I love it. Im gonna frame it. lol..Oh and Eric had that dog that I gave him in 5th grade...lmao. Last period I finshed my project on Rose McGowan.lol Its so sexxy. Then I hugged Thomas and left. And I went home watched Jerry had an orgasm and came here. The end.
About this Entry